Learn to overcome compulsive eating behavior.

What is the duty God requires of man

1
Books Admin
Aug 20, 2022 12:31 AM 2 Answers Bible Questions
Member Since Aug 2020
Subscribed Subscribe Not subscribe
Flag(0)

What is the duty God requires of man?

0 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.
2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
Books Admin
Aug 20, 2022
Flag(0)

Answer: The duty which God requires of man is obedience to his revealed will.

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
Books Admin
Aug 20, 2022
Flag(0)

 

Answer: The duty which God requires of man is obedience to his revealed will.

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit